2018

24

FEB

18:00 Uhr

ALFRES SCHNITTKE AKADEMIE INTERNATIONAL

Max-Brauer-Allee 24

22765 Hamburg

03

MRZ

20:00 Uhr

KIRCHE HANDELOH

Kirchenstraße 9

21256 Handeloh

07

APR

19:00 Uhr

SCHLOSS HÄMELSCHENBURG

Schloßstraße 1

21860 Emmerthal

08

APR

17:30 Uhr

SCHLOSS HÄMELSCHENBURG

Schloßstraße 1

31860 Emmerthal

14

APR

19:00 Uhr

ST. JOHANNES GLINDE

Willinghusener Weg 69,

21509 Glinde

22

JUL

16:00 Uhr

GUT ÖSTERGAARD

Ostergaard 2

24972 Steinberg

8

SEP

18:00 Uhr

HEILIG-GEIST-KIRCHE WOHLTORF

Kirchberg 5

21521 Wohltorf

12

OKT

19:30 Uhr

TSCHAIKOWSKY SAAL

HAMBURG

Tschaikowski Platz 2

20355 Hamburg

26

OKT

19:30 Uhr

KREUZKIRCHE HENSTEDT-

ULZBURG

Hamburger Str. 30

24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg

17

NOV

19:00 Uhr

CHRISTUSKIRCHE FLEESTEDT

Westpreußenweg 17

212117 Seevetal

18

NOV

11:30 Uhr

GALERIE JÜRGENSEN

Oetjendorfer Landstraße 42

22961 Oetjendorf

1

DEZ

19:00 Uhr

ST: JOHANNES GLINDE

Willinhusener Weg 69

21509 Glinde

13

DEZ

20:00 Uhr

CAFÉ KOPPEL

Koppek 66

20099 Hamburg

15

DEZ

19:30 Uhr

SCHLSS REINBEK

Schloßstraße 5

21465 Reinbek

16

DEZ

15:00 Uhr

SCHLSS PÜTNITZ

Pütnitzer Landstraße 16

18311 Ribnitz - Damgarten

2019

17

FEB

17:00 Uhr

MARIEN-MAGDALENEN-

KIRCHE REINBEK

Kirchenallee 1

21465 Reinbek

10

APR

19:00 Uhr

HOF BRACHE

Brache 2, 2411 Wahlstorf

27

MRZ

17:00 Uhr

SPEICHER AM KAUFHAUSKANAL

Blohmstraße 22 21079 Hamburg

26

MAI

19:30 Uhr

KUNSTHAUS SALZWEDEL

Neuperverstraße 18

29410 Salzwedel

27

JUN

20:00 Uhr

KURGARTENSAAL FÖR

Sandwall 36

25938 Wyk auf Föhr

1

JUL

20:00 Uhr

STAVENHAGENHAUS

Frustbergstraße 4

22453 Hamburg

3

OKT

19:30 Uhr

GUT BOSSEE

Bossee 24259 Westensee

26

OKT

20:00 Uhr

ATELIER FETTHAUER-VOIGHT

Hermann-Buck-Weg 19c

22309 Hamburg

12

DEZ

19:30 Uhr

SCHLSS REINBEK

Schloßstraße 5

21465 Reinbek

15

DEZ

11:00 Uhr

CAP SAN DIEGO

MUSEUMSSCHIFF HAMBURG

Überseebrücke

20459 Hamburg

15

DEZ

18:00 Uhr

KÜNSTLERHAUS BERGEDORF

Möörkenweg 18F 21029 Hamburg

2020

22

FEB

17:00 Uhr

RATHAUS HEIKENDORF

Dorfplatz 2 24226 Heikendorf

7-20

MRZ

17:00 Uhr

MS.EUROPA 2

Teneriffa - Barcelona

22

MRZ

19:00 Uhr

abgesagt (COVID 19)

BERGEDORFER SCHLOSS

Bergedorfer Schloßstraße 5

21029 Hamburg

20

MAI

20:00 Uhr

abgesagt (COVID 19)

SPEICHER AM KAUFHAUSKANAL

Blohmstraße 22 21079 Hamburg

24

MAI

11:00 Uhr

abgesagt (COVID 19)

GALERIE JÜRGENSEN

Oetjendorfer Landstraße 42

22961 Oetjendorf

3

JUN

19:30 Uhr

abgesagt (COVID 19)

GUT BOSSEE

Bossee 24259 Westensee

 

29

AUG

NN

Atelier 29

Weinstraße 29, 76835 Hainfeld

30

AUG

17:00 Uhr

SCHLÖSSCHEN LIMBURGER HOF

Parkstraße 43

67117 Limburgerhof

31

AUG

NN

Atelier 29

Weinstraße 29, 76835 Hainfeld

19

OKT

10:00 Uhr

KUNSTHALLE HAMBURG

Glockengießerwall 5

20095 Hamburg

21

NOV

19:30 Uhr

TSCHAIKOWSKY SAAL

HAMBURG

Tschaikowski Platz 2

20355 Hamburg

23

NOV

10:00 Uhr

KUNSTHALLE HAMBURG

Glockengießerwall 5

20095 Hamburg

28

NOV

19:30 Uhr

KLANGHAUS AM SEE

Klein Jasedow am See 2 17440 Lassan

3

DEZ

19:30 Uhr

KUNSTHALLE HAMBURG

Glockengießerwall 5

20095 Hamburg

12

DEZ

19:30 Uhr

SCHLOSS REINBEK

Schloßstraße 5

21465 Reinbek

2021

18

JAN

10:00 Uhr

KUNSTHALLE HAMBURG

Glockengießerwall 5

20095 Hamburg

29

JAN

20:00 Uhr

LAEISZHALLE | großer Saal

Johannes-Brahms-Platz

20355 Hamburg

© 2017 by visuell