2018

24

FEB

18:00 Uhr

ALFRES SCHNITTKE AKADEMIE INTERNATIONAL

Max-Brauer-Allee 24

22765 Hamburg

03

MRZ

20:00 Uhr

KIRCHE HANDELOH

Kirchenstraße 9

21256 Handeloh

07

APR

19:00 Uhr

SCHLOSS HÄMELSCHENBURG

Schloßstraße 1

21860 Emmerthal

08

APR

17:30 Uhr

SCHLOSS HÄMELSCHENBURG

Schloßstraße 1

31860 Emmerthal

14

APR

19:00 Uhr

ST. JOHANNES GLINDE

Willinghusener Weg 69,

21509 Glinde

22

JUL

16:00 Uhr

GUT ÖSTERGAARD

Ostergaard 2

24972 Steinberg

Östergaard.jpg

8

SEP

18:00 Uhr

HEILIG-GEIST-KIRCHE WOHLTORF

Kirchberg 5

21521 Wohltorf

WOHLTORF.jpg

12

OKT

19:30 Uhr

TSCHAIKOWSKY SAAL

HAMBURG

Tschaikowski Platz 2

20355 Hamburg

Tschai.jpg

26

OKT

19:30 Uhr

KREUZKIRCHE HENSTEDT-

ULZBURG

Hamburger Str. 30

24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg

Koppel.jpg

17

NOV

19:00 Uhr

CHRISTUSKIRCHE FLEESTEDT

Westpreußenweg 17

212117 Seevetal

1.jpg

18

NOV

11:30 Uhr

GALERIE JÜRGENSEN

Oetjendorfer Landstraße 42

22961 Oetjendorf

NICHICHICHI.jpg

1

DEZ

19:00 Uhr

ST: JOHANNES GLINDE

Willinhusener Weg 69

21509 Glinde

DSC_4022a.png

13

DEZ

20:00 Uhr

CAFÉ KOPPEL

Koppek 66

20099 Hamburg

Ulzburg.jpg

15

DEZ

19:30 Uhr

SCHLSS REINBEK

Schloßstraße 5

21465 Reinbek

REINBEK.jpg

16

DEZ

15:00 Uhr

SCHLSS PÜTNITZ

Pütnitzer Landstraße 16

18311 Ribnitz - Damgarten

Pütnitz.jpg

2019

17

FEB

17:00 Uhr

MARIEN-MAGDALENEN-

KIRCHE REINBEK

Kirchenallee 1

21465 Reinbek

DSC_4605a.png

10

APR

19:00 Uhr

HOF BRACHE

Brache 2, 2411 Wahlstorf

DSC_4076a_Streifern_edited_edited.jpg

27

MRZ

17:00 Uhr

SPEICHER AM KAUFHAUSKANAL

Blohmstraße 22 21079 Hamburg

4-2-Speicher-am-Kaufhauskanal.jpg

26

MAI

19:30 Uhr

KUNSTHAUS SALZWEDEL

Neuperverstraße 18

29410 Salzwedel

SALZ.jpg

27

JUN

20:00 Uhr

KURGARTENSAAL FÖR

Sandwall 36

25938 Wyk auf Föhr

NICHITEANU_AUF_FÖHR.jpg

1

JUL

20:00 Uhr

STAVENHAGENHAUS

Frustbergstraße 4

22453 Hamburg

Staven.jpg

3

OKT

19:30 Uhr

GUT BOSSEE

Bossee 24259 Westensee

Gutshaus_bosse Kopie.jpg

26

OKT

20:00 Uhr

ATELIER FETTHAUER-VOIGHT

Hermann-Buck-Weg 19c

22309 Hamburg

streifen4.jpg

12

DEZ

19:30 Uhr

SCHLSS REINBEK

Schloßstraße 5

21465 Reinbek

REINBEK.jpg

15

DEZ

11:00 Uhr

CAP SAN DIEGO

MUSEUMSSCHIFF HAMBURG

Überseebrücke

20459 Hamburg

78429767_621759265231118_782342735652926

15

DEZ

18:00 Uhr

KÜNSTLERHAUS BERGEDORF

Möörkenweg 18F 21029 Hamburg

csm_image7_5e9559a2bb.jpeg

2020

22

FEB

17:00 Uhr

RATHAUS HEIKENDORF

Dorfplatz 2 24226 Heikendorf

streifen 2.jpg

7-20

MRZ

17:00 Uhr

MS.EUROPA 2

Teneriffa - Barcelona

csm_EUX2_Crossing_NY_HL_F39-300_8754a0a5

22

MRZ

19:00 Uhr

abgesagt (COVID 19)

BERGEDORFER SCHLOSS

Bergedorfer Schloßstraße 5

21029 Hamburg

dgn.jpg

20

MAI

20:00 Uhr

abgesagt (COVID 19)

SPEICHER AM KAUFHAUSKANAL

Blohmstraße 22 21079 Hamburg

4-2-Speicher-am-Kaufhauskanal.jpg

24

MAI

11:00 Uhr

abgesagt (COVID 19)

GALERIE JÜRGENSEN

Oetjendorfer Landstraße 42

22961 Oetjendorf

IMG_0242_web.jpg

3

JUN

19:30 Uhr

abgesagt (COVID 19)

GUT BOSSEE

Bossee 24259 Westensee

8_web.jpg
 

29

AUG

NN

Atelier 29

Weinstraße 29, 76835 Hainfeld

streifen 2.jpg

30

AUG

17:00 Uhr

SCHLÖSSCHEN LIMBURGER HOF

Parkstraße 43

67117 Limburgerhof

12 Kopie.jpg

31

AUG

NN

Atelier 29

Weinstraße 29, 76835 Hainfeld

streifen3.jpg

19

OKT

10:00 Uhr

KUNSTHALLE HAMBURG

Glockengießerwall 5

20095 Hamburg

ZEIT REISEN.jpg

21

NOV

19:30 Uhr

TSCHAIKOWSKY SAAL

HAMBURG

Tschai.jpg

Tschaikowski Platz 2

20355 Hamburg

23

NOV

10:00 Uhr

KUNSTHALLE HAMBURG

Glockengießerwall 5

20095 Hamburg

ZEIT REISEN.jpg

28

NOV

19:30 Uhr

KLANGHAUS AM SEE

Klein Jasedow am See 2 17440 Lassan

DSCF0030web.jpg

3

DEZ

19:30 Uhr

KUNSTHALLE HAMBURG

Glockengießerwall 5

20095 Hamburg

Bildschirmfoto 2020-02-27 um 12.40.54.jp

12

DEZ

19:30 Uhr

SCHLOSS REINBEK

Schloßstraße 5

21465 Reinbek

REINBEK.jpg

2021

18

JAN

10:00 Uhr

KUNSTHALLE HAMBURG

Glockengießerwall 5

20095 Hamburg

ZEIT REISEN.jpg

29

JAN

20:00 Uhr

LAEISZHALLE | großer Saal

Johannes-Brahms-Platz

20355 Hamburg

asdf.jpg